Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron City Start yearsort ascending End year Local REA
chris hooker Tj 50 Squadron Maidstone 1988 1992 Newcastle Branch
Dougie France Dougie 50 Squadron Maidstone 1988 1991 Blackpool Branch
Stephen Feenan Paddy 50 Squadron Maidstone 1988 1990 Manchester Branch
Keith Mcadam Mac 50 Squadron Maidstone 1988 1991 Cambridge Branch
Pat Miller 50 Squadron Maidstone 1988 1991 AUS Royal Australian Engineers Assoc
Richard Hearn 50 Squadron Maidstone 1988 1990 Swindon Branch
Andrew Randle 50 Squadron Maidstone 1988 1992 Gloucester Branch
Paul Simmons Taff 50 Squadron Maidstone 1988 1992
stuart gray jock 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1993 Forth Valley Branch
Steve Smith Steve, Smudger 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1989 test
john haran loui 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1988 Bradford Branch
Paul Busek Buzz 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1991 test
Carl Radley Rads ,Radders 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1990 test
Chris Downes 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1992 Plant Branch
Ian PICKETT Sixer 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1991 Medway Branch
Sean Yarranton Yazz 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1992
Eddie Stead 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1990 Andover and Winchester Branch
Robert Vernel Rab 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1988 Manchester Branch
Barry Lower Baz 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1990 test
Al Ginnelly Gin 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1990
gary fox foxy 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1990 Manchester Branch
Simon Renowden Rennie 50 Squadron Maidstone 1986 1988
Ben Calvert Ben 50 Squadron Maidstone 1986 1988 test
Andrew Loftus Lofty 50 Squadron Maidstone 1986 1989
James Grant jock grant 50 Squadron Maidstone 1986 1988 Minley Branch
Ian Walters Walt 50 Squadron Maidstone 1986 1989 Maidstone Branch
john pollitt 50 Squadron Maidstone 1986 1989 Bath and West Wilts Branch
Martin Gadsden Gad 50 Squadron Maidstone 1986 1991 Colchester and District Branch
Anthony Black Blackie 50 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1987 Chester Branch
tony coombes 50 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1988 Leicester Branch
Glyn Miles Ted 50 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1988 Gloucester Branch
james smart jamie 50 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1993
Tim Holland Dutch 50 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1987 Isle of Wight Branch
dave garwood 50 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1987
john winks ginge 50 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1987 Swindon Branch
Cameron Steel 50 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1987 Crawley
Paul Lane taff 50 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1990 Newport and Cwmbran Branch
jimmy good goody 50 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1987 Newcastle Branch
steve hopkinson hoppy 50 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1990 Medway Branch
Colin Russell pinocchio/Russ 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1987
russell mcconnell paddy 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1988 test
Steve Glover 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1986 Nottingham Branch
Edward Naisbitt Eddy 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1988 test
Robert Howick 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1986 Chepstow Branch
John Mason 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1986 test
Philip Graville 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1986 Middle East(Gulf)
Neil Warren Ebb 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1985 Minley Branch
Gary Diston 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1987 Commando
jeremy Sidhu Sid 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1987 Swansea Branch
John McKenna Mac 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1988 Chester Branch
Roger Crook Ginge 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1989 Newton Abbot Branch
Trevor Stimpson 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1987 Gosport Branch
Andy Mason 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1989 Plant Branch
John Lavender John 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1987
Geoff Kitchen 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1986
Stuart Harris Harri 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1986
marshall dunn clive 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1986 St Helens Branch
Marshall Dunn clive 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1986 test
Richard Phillips Rick 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1987 Gosport Branch
stuart hurst flipper/pils 2 50 Squadron Maidstone 1983 1989 test

Pages