Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
Dale Allen 73 Squadron Osnabruck 1985 1988 test
Dale Allen 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1988 1991 test
Dale Allen RSME Chatham 1991 1992 test
Gregory Allen Greg Allen 43 Squadron Antrim 2000 2002 Weymouth Branch
Gregory Allen Greg Allen 61 Squadron Maidstone 2002 2005 Weymouth Branch
Gregory Allen Greg Allen 24 Squadron Chatham 2005 2007 Weymouth Branch
Gregory Allen Greg Allen 39 Squadron Hohne 2007 2010 Weymouth Branch
Gregory Allen Greg Allen 44 Squadron Paderborn 2010 2013 Weymouth Branch
Keith Allen 10 Squadron RAF Laarbruch 1975 1978 Hull Branch
Keith Allen 27 Squadron Cove 1960 1960 Hull Branch
Keith Allen 48 Squadron Ripon 1960 1961 Hull Branch
Keith Allen Depot Squadron Chatham 1961 1961 Hull Branch
Keith Allen 49 Railway Regiment RE Longmoor 1961 1963 Hull Branch
Keith Allen HQ 2 Armd Div Lubbecke 1963 1963 Hull Branch
Keith Allen 1 Engineering Stores Depot Long Marston 1963 1968 Hull Branch
Keith Allen CRE Ops Thailand 1965 1965 Hull Branch
Keith Allen 5 Squadron Paderborn 1968 1970 Hull Branch
Keith Allen 53 Squadron Waterbeach 1970 1971 Hull Branch
Keith Allen Lisburn 1971 1972 Hull Branch
Keith Allen Permanent Staff Chepstow 1972 1975 Hull Branch
Keith Allen 38 Squadron Berlin 1978 1980 Hull Branch
Keith Allen 10 Squadron RAF Laarbruch 1980 1982 Hull Branch
Keith Allen HQ Land Command Wilton 1982 1983 Hull Branch
Keith Allen HQ British Forces Falkland Islands Falklands 1983 1984 Hull Branch
Keith Allen Defence Logistics Organisation (DLO) Andover 1984 1984 Hull Branch
Michael Allen Mick 10 Squadron Aden 1965 1967
Michael Allen Mick 15 Squadron Ripon 1967 1969
Paul Allen Paul 30 Squadron Hameln 1966 1970 Lowestoft Branch
Paul Allen Paul 8 Squadron Tidworth 1971 1972 Lowestoft Branch
Paul Allen Paul 30 Squadron Hohne 1970 1971 Lowestoft Branch
Paul Allen Paul C Squadron JLRRE Dover 1964 1965 Lowestoft Branch
Paul Allen Trunkie 32 Squadron Ripon 1979 1983 test
Paul Allen Trunkie 32 Squadron Ripon 1979 1983 test
Paul Allen Scouse 28 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1992 1992 test
Paul Allen Scouse 55 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1992 1993 test
Paul Allen Scouse HQ 26 Engineer Regt Iserlohn 1993 1994 test
Paul Allen Scouse 65 Squadron Hameln 1994 1999 test
Paul Allen Scouse 3 Squadron Tidworth 1999 2003 test
Paul Allen Scouse BATUS Canada 2000 2001 test
Paul Allen Scouse 45 Squadron Hameln 2003 2004 test
Paul Allen Scouse 23 Squadron Hameln 2004 2006 test
Paul Allen Scouse 53 Squadron Waterbeach 2007 2010 test
Paul Allen Scouse HQ 32 Engineer Regt Hohne 2010 2012 test
Paul Allen Scouse 44 Squadron Paderborn 2012 2013 test
Paul Allen Scouse 29 Squadron Paderborn 2013 2015 test
Robert Allen 11 Squadron Ripon 1995 1998 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 31 Squadron Munsterlager 1989 1992 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 27 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1992 1993 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 55 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1993 1995 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen Loan Service Kenya 2008 2010 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 8 Squadron Perham Down 2007 2008 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 31 Squadron Hohne 1998 2000 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 4 Sqn Osnabruck 2000 2001 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 82 Trg Squadron Arborfield 2001 2003 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen Pioneer Platoon, Land Warfare Centre Warminster 2010 2012 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 8 Squadron Perham Down 2003 2005 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 57 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 2005 2007 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen HQ 38 Engineer Regt Ripon 1991 1994 test
Tim Allen Taff\wingnut 25 Squadron Iserlohn 1986 1989 Swansea Branch
Julian Allerhead Ollie 49 Squadron Chattenden 1983 1986 Bomb Disposal

Pages