Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron City Start yearsort ascending End year Local REA
Keith Mcadam Mac 50 Squadron Maidstone 1988 1991 Cambridge Branch
Paul Simmons Taff 50 Squadron Maidstone 1988 1992
Richard Hearn 50 Squadron Maidstone 1988 1990 Swindon Branch
Dougie France Dougie 50 Squadron Maidstone 1988 1991 Blackpool Branch
Stephen Feenan Paddy 50 Squadron Maidstone 1988 1990 Manchester Branch
Andrew Randle 50 Squadron Maidstone 1988 1992 Gloucester Branch
chris hooker Tj 50 Squadron Maidstone 1988 1992 Newcastle Branch
Pat Miller 50 Squadron Maidstone 1988 1991 AUS Royal Australian Engineers Assoc
Al Ginnelly Gin 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1990
gary fox foxy 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1990 Manchester Branch
Sean Yarranton Yazz 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1992
john haran loui 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1988 Bradford Branch
Chris Downes 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1992 Plant Branch
Eddie Stead 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1990 Andover and Winchester Branch
Paul Busek Buzz 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1991 test
Barry Lower Baz 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1990 test
Robert Vernel Rab 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1988 Manchester Branch
stuart gray jock 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1993 Forth Valley Branch
Carl Radley Rads ,Radders 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1990 test
Ian PICKETT Sixer 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1991 Medway Branch
Steve Smith Steve, Smudger 50 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1989 test
James Grant jock grant 50 Squadron Maidstone 1986 1988 Minley Branch
Ian Walters Walt 50 Squadron Maidstone 1986 1989 Maidstone Branch
john pollitt 50 Squadron Maidstone 1986 1989 Bath and West Wilts Branch
Simon Renowden Rennie 50 Squadron Maidstone 1986 1988
Martin Gadsden Gad 50 Squadron Maidstone 1986 1991 Colchester and District Branch
Andrew Loftus Lofty 50 Squadron Maidstone 1986 1989
Ben Calvert Ben 50 Squadron Maidstone 1986 1988 test
Glyn Miles Ted 50 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1988 Gloucester Branch
james smart jamie 50 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1993
tony coombes 50 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1988 Leicester Branch
dave garwood 50 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1987
john winks ginge 50 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1987 Swindon Branch
Paul Lane taff 50 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1990 Newport and Cwmbran Branch
Anthony Black Blackie 50 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1987 Chester Branch
jimmy good goody 50 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1987 Newcastle Branch
Cameron Steel 50 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1987 Crawley
steve hopkinson hoppy 50 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1990 Medway Branch
Tim Holland Dutch 50 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1987 Isle of Wight Branch
Neil Warren Ebb 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1985 Minley Branch
Trevor Stimpson 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1987 Gosport Branch
Gary Diston 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1987 Commando
Steve Glover 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1986 Nottingham Branch
Geoff Kitchen 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1986
John Lavender John 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1987
Stuart Harris Harri 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1986
Marshall Dunn clive 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1986 test
John Mason 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1986 test
Roger Crook Ginge 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1989 Newton Abbot Branch
russell mcconnell paddy 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1988 test
John McKenna Mac 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1988 Chester Branch
marshall dunn clive 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1986 St Helens Branch
Andy Mason 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1989 Plant Branch
Robert Howick 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1986 Chepstow Branch
Richard Phillips Rick 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1987 Gosport Branch
Philip Graville 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1986 Middle East(Gulf)
Edward Naisbitt Eddy 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1988 test
Colin Russell pinocchio/Russ 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1987
jeremy Sidhu Sid 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1987 Swansea Branch
STUART ELLIS 50 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1988 test

Pages